Rajasthan Assembly Election Result Winners List 2023.

Today We Are Write Post About Rajasthan Assembly Election Result Winners List 2023. Rajasthan state in some day atmosphere election effect. Yeasterday, 4 state Vote Counting for assembly Election Various Place so Almost Day In Very Magical Result Provided.

Rajasthan Assembly Election Result Winners List
Rajasthan Assembly Election Result Winners List

Rajasthan Election Results 2023: Full list of BJP and Congress winners.Rajasthan Election Results 2023: Here’s a full list of all 199 constituencies, along with their winners and parties.

Rajasthan Assembly Election Result Winners List 2023.

Post Name Rajasthan Election Result Winners List
Catageoy Election
Portal www.freshgujarat.com
Post Date 04/12/2023

The incumbent Congress party and the opposition BJP faced off in the Rajasthan elections, which came ahead of the Assembly polls that are expected to serve as a semi-final for the 2024 Lok Sabha elections. With 115 out of the 199 seats in the state Assembly, the BJP crushed the Congress. Now, the crucial question is: would Vasundhara Raje, the tallest leader of the BJP in the state, take on the role of Chief Minister once more?

Rajasthan Assembly Election 2023 Live Result: On December 3, 2023, at 8:00 am IST, the vote counting process for the elections to form a new Rajasthan Legislative Assembly began. The Rajasthan Legislative Assembly’s five-year term comes to a conclusion on January 14, 2024. On November 25, 2023, 199 of Rajasthan’s 200 constituencies contested single-phase elections. In the one remaining seat, the Election Commission of India has rescheduled the polls.

On November 25, Rajasthan had a voter turnout of about 74.13 percent. It was marginally higher than the 74.06 percent voter turnout seen in the assembly elections of 2018. The Congress, which gained 100 seats in the 2018 assembly elections, overthrew the BJP and established a government that named Ashok Gehlot as chief minister for the third time.

Assembly Election Results Live 2023

Serial No. Constituency Winner Party
1. AJMER NORTH VASUDEV DEVNANI BJP
2. AJMER SOUTH (SC) ANITA BHADEL BJP
3. BEAWAR SHANKERSINGH RAWAT BJP
4. KEKRI SHATRUGHAN GAUTAM BJP
5. KISHANGARH VIKASH CHOUDHARY INC
6. MASUDA VIRENDRA SINGH BJP
7. NASIRABAD RAMSWAROOP LAMBA BJP
8. PUSHKAR SURESH SINGH RAWAT BJP
9. ALWAR RURAL (SC) TIKARAM JULLY INC
10. ALWAR URBAN SANJAY SHARMA BJP
11. BANSUR DEVI SINGH SHEKHAWAT BJP
12. BEHROR DR. JASWANT SINGH YADAV BJP
13. KATHUMAR (SC) RAMESH KHINCHI BJP
14. KISHANGARH BAS DEEPCHAND KHAIRIYA INC
15. MUNDAWAR
LALIT YADAV INC
16. RAJGARH LAXMANGARH (ST) MANGELAL MEENA INC
17. RAMGARH ZUBAIR KHAN INC
18. THANAGAZI KANTI PRASAD INC
19. TIJARA MAHANT BALAK NATH BJP
20. BAGIDORA (ST) MAHENDRA JEET SINGH MALVIYA INC
21. BANSWARA (ST) ARJUN SINGH BAMANIYA INC
22. GARHI (ST) KAILASH CHANDRA MEENA BJP
23. GHATOL (ST)
NANALAL NINAMA INC
24. KUSHALGARH (ST) RAMILA KHADIYA INC
25. ANTA
KANWARLAL BJP
26. BARAN-ATRU (SC)
RADHEYSHYAM BAIRWA BJP
27. CHHABRA
PRATAP SINGH SINGHVI BJP
28. KISHANGANJ (ST)
LALIT MEENA BJP
29. BARMER
DR. PRIYANKA CHOWDHARY Independent
30. BAYTOO HARISH CHAUDHARY INC
31. CHOHTAN (SC)
ADU RAM MEGHWAL BJP
32. GUDAMALANI
KRISHAN KUMAR K.K. VISHNOI BJP
33. PACHPADRA
ARUN CHOUDHARY BJP
34. SHEO
RAVINDRA SINGH BHATI Independent
35. SIWANA
HAMEER SINGH BHAYAL BJP
36. BAYANA (SC)
DR. RITU BANAWAT Independent
37. BHARATPUR
DR. SUBHASH GARG RASHTRIYA LOK DAL
38. DEEG KUMHER
DR. SHAILESH SINGH BJP
39. KAMAN
NAUKSHAM BJP
40. NADBAI
JAGAT SINGH BJP
41. NAGAR
JAWAHARSINGH BEDHAM BJP
42. WEIR (SC)
BAHADUR SINGH BJP
43. ASIND
JABBAR SINGH SANKHALA BJP
44. BHILWARA
ASHOK KUMAR KOTHARI Independent
45. JAHAZPUR
GOPICHAND MEENA BJP
46. MANDAL
UDAI LAL BHADANA BJP
47. MANDALGARH
GOPAL LAL SHARMA BJP
48. SAHARA
LADU LAL PITLIYA BJP
49. SHAHPURA
LALARAM BAIRWA BJP
50. BIKANER EAST
SIDDHI KUMARI BJP
51. BIKANER WEST
JETHANAND VYAS BJP
52. KHAJUWALA (SC)
DR VISHWANATH MEGHWAL BJP
53. KOLAYAT ANSHUMAN SINGH BHATI BJP
54. LUNKARANSAR
SUMIT GODARA BJP
55. NOKHA
SUSHILA RAMESHWAR DUDI INC
56. SHREE DUNGARGARH
TARACHAND BJP
57. BUNDI
HARIMOHAN SHARMA INC
58. HINDOLI
ASHOK INC
59. KESHORAIPATAN (SC)
CHUNNILAL C.L. PREMI BAIRWA INC
60. BARI SADRI
GAUTAM KUMAR BJP
61. BEGUN
DR. SURESH DHAKAR BJP
62. CHITTORGARH
CHANDRABHAN SINGH CHOUHAN Independent
63. KAPASAN (SC)
ARJUN LAL JINGAR BJP
64. NIMBAHERA
SHRICHAND KRIPLANI BJP
65. CHURU
HARLAL SAHARAN BJP
66. RATANGARH
POOSARAM GODARA INC
67. SADULPUR
MANOJ KUMAR S/o SWAI SINGH Bahujan Samaj Party
68. SARDARSHAHAR
ANIL KUMAR SHARMA INC
69. SUJANGARH (SC)
MANOJ KUMAR INC
70. TARANAGAR
NARENDRA BUDANIA INC
71. BANDIKUI
BHAGCHAND TANKDA BJP
72. DAUSA
MURARI LAL MEENA INC
73. LALSOT (ST)
RAMBILAS BJP
74. MAHUWA
RAJENDRA BJP
75. SIKRAI (SC)
VIKRAM BANSIWAL BJP
76. BARI
JASWANT SINGH GURJAR BSP
77. BASERI (SC)
SANJAY KUMAR INC
78. DHOLPUR
SHOBHARANI KUSHWAH INC
79. RAJAKHERA
ROHIT BOHRA INC
80. ASPUR (ST)
UMESH MEENA Bharat Adivasi Party
81. CHORASI (ST)
RAJKUMAR ROAT Bharat Adivasi Party
82. DUNGARPUR (ST)
GANESH GHOGRA INC
83. SAGWARA (ST)
SHANKARLAL DECHA BJP
84. ANUPGARH (SC)
SHIMLA DEVI INC
85. GANGANAGAR
JAYDEEP BIHANI BJP
86. RAISINGHNAGAR (SC)
SOHAN LAL NAYAK INC
87. SADULSHAHAR
GURVEER SINGH BJP
88. SURATGARH
DUNGARRAM GEDAR INC
89. BHADRA
SANJEEV KUMAR BJP
90. HANUMANGARH
GANESHRAJ BANSAL Independent
91. NOHAR
AMIT CHACHAN INC
92. PILIBANGA (SC)
VINOD KUMAR INC
93. SANGARIA
ABHIMANYU INC
94. ADARSH NAGAR
RAFEEK KHAN INC
95. AMBER
PRASHANT SHARMA INC
96. BAGRU (SC)
KAILASH CHAND VERMA BJP
97. BASSI (ST)
LAXMAN INC
98. CHAKSU (SC)
RAMAVTAR BAIRWA BJP
99. CHOMU
DR. SHIKHA MEEL BARALA INC
100. CIVIL LINES
GOPAL SHARMA BJP
101. DUDU (SC)
DR. PREM CHAND BAIRWA BJP
102. HAWAMAHAL
BALMUKUNDACHARY BJP
103. JAMWA RAMGARH (ST)
MAHENDRA PAL MEENA BJP
104. JHOTWARA
COL. RAJYAVARDHAN RATHORE BJP
105. KISHANPOLE
AMIN KAGZI INC
106. KOTPUTLI
HANSRAJ PATEL BJP
107. MALVIYA NAGAR
KALICHARAN SARAF BJP
108. PHULERA
VIDHYADHAR SINGH INC
109. SANGANER
BHAJAN LAL SHARMA BJP
110. SHAHPURA
MANISH YADAV INC
111. VIDHYADHAR NAGAR
DIYA KUMARI BJP
112. VIRATNAGAR
KULDEEP BJP
113. JAISALMER
CHHOTUSINGH BJP
114. POKARAN
PRATAP PURI BJP
115. AHORE
CHHAGAN SINGH RAJPUROHIT BJP
116. BHINMAL
SAMARJIT SINGH INC
117. JALORE (SC)
JOGESHWAR GARG BJP
118. RANIWARA
RATAN DEVASI INC
119. SANCHORE
JIVA RAM CHOUDHARY Independent
120. DAG (SC)
KALURAM BJP
121. JHALRAPATAN
VASUNDHARA RAJE BJP
122. KHANPUR
SURESH GURJAR INC
123. MANOHAR THANA
GOVIND PRASAD  BJP
124. JHUNJHUNU
BRIJENDRA SINGH OLA INC
125. KHETRI
DHARMPAL BJP
126. MANDAWA
KUMARI RITA CHAUDHARY INC
127. NAWALGARH
VIKRAM SINGH JAKHAL BJP
128. PILANI (SC)
PITRAM SINGH KALA INC
129. SURAJGARH
SHARWAN KUMAR S/o GOKAL RAM INC
130. UDAIPURWATI
BHAGAWANA RAM SAINI INC
131. BHOPALGARH (SC)
GEETA BARWAR INC
132. BILARA (SC)
ARJUN LAL BJP
133. JODHPUR
ATUL BHANSALI BJP
134. LOHAWAT
GAJENDRA SINGH BJP
135. LUNI
JOGARAM PATEL BJP
136. OSIAN
BHERA RAM CHOUDHARY (SIYOL) BJP
137. PHALODI
PABBA RAM BISHNOI BJP
138. SARDARPURA
ASHOK GEHLOT INC
139. SHERGARH
BABU SINGH RATHOR BJP
140. SOORSAGAR
DEVENDRA JOSHI BJP
141. HINDAUN (SC)
ANITA JATAV INC
142. KARAULI
DARSHAN SINGH BJP
143. SAPOTRA (ST)
HANSRAJ MEENA BJP
144. TODABHIM (ST)
GHANSHYAM INC
145. KOTA NORTH
SHANTI DHARIWAL INC
146. KOTA SOUTH
SANDEEP SHARMA BJP
147. LADPURA
KALPANA DEVI BJP
148. PIPALDA
CHETAN PATEL KOLANA INC
149. RAMGANJ MANDI (SC)
MADAN DILAWAR  BJP
150. SANGOD
HEERALAL NAGAR BJP
151. DEEDWANA
YOONUS KHAN Independent
152. DEGANA
AJAY SINGH BJP
153. JAYAL (SC)
DR. MANJU BAGHMAR BJP
154. KHINVSAR
HANUMAN BENIWAL Rashtriya Loktantrik Party
155. LADNUN
MUKESH BHAKAR INC
156. MAKRANA
JAKIR HUSSAIN GESAWAT INC
157. MERTA (SC)
LAXMAN RAM BJP
158. NAGAUR
HARENDRA MIRDHA INC
159. NAWAN
VIJAY SINGH BJP
160. PARBATSAR
RAMNIWAS GAWRIYA INC
161. BALI
PUSHPENDRA SINGH BJP
162. JAITARAN
AVINASH GEHLOT BJP
163. MARWAR JUNCTION
KESARAM CHOUDHARY BJP
164. PALI
BHEEM RAJ BHATI INC
165. SOJAT (SC)
SHOBHA CHAUHAN BJP
166. SUMERPUR
JORARAM KUMAWAT BJP
167. DHARIAWAD
THAVAR CHAND Bharat Adivasi Party
168. PRATAPGARH
HEMANT MEENA BJP
169. BHIM
HARISINGH RAWAT S/o PANNA SINGH BJP
170. KUMBHALGARH
SURENDRA SINGH RATHORE BJP
171. NATHDWARA
VISHVARAJ SINGH MEWAR BJP
172. RAJSAMAND
DEEPTI KIRAN MAHESHWARI BJP
173. KHANDAR (SC)
JITENDRA KUMAR GOTHWAL BJP
174. BAMANWAS (ST)
INDRA INC
175. GANGAPUR
RAMKESH INC
176. SAWAI MADHOPUR
KIRODI LAL BJP
177. DANTA RAMGARH
VIRENDRA SINGH INC
178. DHOD (SC)
GORDHAN BJP
179. KHANDELA
SUBHASH MEEL BJP
180. LACHHMANGARH
GOVIND SINGH DOTASRA INC
181. NEEM KA THANA
SURESH MODI INC
182. SIKAR
RAJENDRA PAREEK INC
183. SRIMADHOPUR
JHABAR SINGH KHARRA BJP
184. PINDWARA ABU (ST)
SAMARAM BJP
185. REODAR (SC)
MOTIRAM INC
186. SIROHI
OTA RAM DEWASI BJP
187. DEOLI-UNIARA
HARISH CHANDRA MEENA INC
188. MALPURA KANHAIYALAL BJP
189. NIWAI (SC) RAM SAHAY VARMA (REGAR) BJP
190. TONK
SACHIN PILOT INC
191. GOGUNDA (ST)
PRATAP LAL BHEEL BJP
192. JHADOL (ST)
BABULAL KHARADI BJP
193. KHERWARA (ST)
DR. DAYARAM PARMAR INC
194. MAVLI
PUSHKAR LAL DANGI INC
195. SALUMBER (ST)
AMRITLAL MEENA BJP
196. UDAIPUR RURAL (ST)
PHOOL SINGH MEENA BJP
197.  FATEHPUR HAKAM ALI KHAN INC
198. VALLABHNAGAR
iUDAILAL DANGI BJP

 

Leave a Comment